English (Federal Administration)
dismissal of complaint
OBS: Bill cited: Federal Accountability Act, 2006
French (Administration fédérale)
rejet de la plainte [masculine noun]
OBS: Projet de loi cité : Loi fédérale sur l'imputabilité, 2006.