English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
dismount of the exercise area
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
sortie du praticable [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.