English (Trade)
client dissatisfaction [correct]
OBS: A dysfunctional consequence that is not predicted by traditional organization theories.
French (Commerce)
insatisfaction des clients [correct, feminine noun]; insatisfaction de la clientèle [correct, feminine noun]