English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
dissected grapefern [correct]; cutleaf grape-fern [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Botrichiaceae.
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
botryche découpé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Botrychiaceae.