English (Centesis and Samplings)
dissection organ by organ [correct]; organ by organ dissection [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Ponctions et prélèvements)
dissection par organe [proposal, feminine noun]; dissection d'un organe à la fois [proposal, feminine noun]