English (Naval Forces; Informatics)
Coastal Geographic System [correct]; COSGIS [correct]
OBS: Develop database to manage, process and disseminate geographic and environmental information.
French (Forces navales; Informatique)
système de données géographiques et côtières [correct, masculine noun]