English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses))
disseminated histoplasmosis capsulati [correct]
OBS: B39.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses))
histoplasmose disséminée à Histoplasma capsulatum [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B39.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.