English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses))
disseminated blastomycosis [correct]
OBS: B40.7: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses))
blastomycose disséminée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B40.7 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.