English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
acute disseminated demyelination, unspecified [correct]
OBS: G36.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
affection démyélinisante aiguë disséminée, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G36.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
desmielinización diseminada aguda, sin otra especificación [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G36.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.