English (Viral Diseases; Blood; The Skin)
disseminated herpesviral disease [correct]
OBS: B00.7: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Sang; Appareil cutané)
maladie disséminée due au virus de l'herpès [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B00.7 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.