English (Intelligence (Military); Biometrics)
biometrics-enabled intelligence [correct, noun]
DEF: ... the intelligence resulting from the capture, processing, analysis, interpretation and dissemination of biometric data, the contextual information associated with that data, and other associated information and intelligence.
French (Renseignement (Militaire); Biométrie)
renseignement biométrique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] renseignement résultant de la capture, du traitement, de l'analyse, de l'interprétation et de la diffusion de données de biométrie, des informations contextuelles associées à ces données et d'autres informations et renseignements associés.