English (War and Peace (International Law))
culture of peace [correct]
CONT: Consider developing cooperation with the media and entertainment industry with a view to avoiding the promotion and dissemination of a culture of violence, thus contributing to a culture of peace...
French (Guerre et paix (Droit international))
culture de paix [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Guerra y paz (Derecho internacional))
cultura de paz [feminine noun]