English (Citizenship and Immigration)
dissenting decisions [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
décisions de commissaires dissidents [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.