English (Legal System; Treaties and Conventions)
separability of treaty provisions [correct]; dissenting provisions [correct]
OBS: separability of treaty provisions; dissenting provisions : Expression reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Théorie du droit; Traités et alliances)
divisibilité des dispositions d'un traité [feminine noun]
Spanish (Régimen jurídico; Tratados y convenios)
divisibilidad de las disposiciones de un tratado [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: divisibilidad de las disposiciones de un tratado: Expresión reproducida del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.