English (Paleontology)
tabular dissepimentarium [correct]
OBS: [It is composed] of more or less flat plates extending across the whole corallite or confined to the axial part.
French (Paléontologie)
dissépimentarium celluleux [correct]
OBS: Un dissépimentarium, constitué de petits éléments subhorizontaux est qualifié de "celluleux" (...)