English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
Parent Child Observation Schedule
CONT: The Parent Child Observation Schedule : An instrument for the assessment of parent-adolescent relationships.(Dissertation Abstracts International, 1986, Aug. vol. 4712-B, p. 788).
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
Parent Child Observation Schedule
OBS: Inventaire d'observation parent-enfant.