English (Mathematics)
dissimilarity data
CONT: Visualizing and structuring pairwise dissimilarity data are difficult combinatorial problems known as mutidimensional scaling or pairwise data clustering.
French (Mathématiques)
données de dissimilarités [feminine noun]