English (Finance)
dissipation of assets
OBS: Source: New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 32. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Finances)
dissipation des avoirs [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 34. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.