English (Heat (Physics); Analytical Chemistry)
dissociation heat
French (Chaleur (Physique); Chimie analytique)
chaleur de dissociation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Calor (Física); Química analítica)
calor de disociación [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Entalpía de disociación.