English (Analytical Chemistry; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
dissociation factor
French (Chimie analytique; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
facteur de dissociation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
factor de disociación [masculine noun]