English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law); Special-Language Phraseology)
revocation of intent to dissolve [correct]
CONT: Certificate of revocation of intent to dissolve.
OBS: a corporation.
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
renonciation à dissolution [feminine noun]
CONT: certificat de renonciation à dissolution.