English (Electrokinetics; Symptoms (Medicine))
electric dissymmetry
French (Électrocinétique; Symptômes (Médecine))
dissymétrie électrique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Electrocinética; Síntomas (Medicina))
disimetría eléctrica [feminine noun]