English (General Vocabulary)
oily [correct]
DEF: of, like, consisting of, or containing oil ...
CONT: BONE OIL is a dist illation product of bones or other animal substances. It is an oily liquid with a very offensive odour but has no other hazard.
French (Vocabulaire général)
huileux [correct]
DEF: 1.RARE. Qui est de la nature de l'huile; qui en contient. (...) 2. Qui évoque l'huile par son aspect ou sa consistance.
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
oleoso