English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
Western New Brunswick District Militia Headquarters [correct]; West NB Mil Dist HQ [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Reserve Forces.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
Quartier général de la Milice - District ouest Nouveau-Brunswick [correct]; QG Mil Dist Ouest N.-B. [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Réserve.