English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
Windsor Militia District Band [correct]; Windsor Mil Dist Band [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Reserve Forces.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
La Musique de la Milice - District Windsor [correct]; M/Mil Dist Windsor [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Réserve.