English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
in-house distance learning course [correct]
CONT: The Foundations of Habitat. This in-house distance-learning course is designed as an orientation to the organization for all those associated with Habitat, as well as potential partners.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
cours intra-entreprise à distance [correct, masculine noun]; cours à distance en interne [correct, masculine noun]; cours interne à distance [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
curso de formación empresarial a distancia [masculine noun]; curso de formación interna a distancia [masculine noun]