English (Flights (Air Transport))
aircraft kilometres performed [correct]
DEF: Aircraft kilometres equal the sum of the products obtained by multiplying the number of flights performed on each flight stage by the stage distance.
French (Vols (Transport aérien))
kilomètres parcourus [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Le nombre de kilomètres parcourus équivaut à la somme des produits du nombre de vols effectués sur chaque étape par la longueur de l'étape.
Spanish (Vuelos (Transporte aéreo))
kilómetros recorridos [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Resultado de la suma de los productos obtenidos al multiplicar el número de vuelos efectuados en cada etapa de vuelo por la distancia de la etapa.