English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
distance learning without teacher [correct]; unsupervised distance learning [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
télé-apprentissage sans intervention tutorale [correct, masculine noun]; apprentissage à distance sans professeur [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
aprendizaje a distancia sin profesor [masculine noun]; teleaprendizaje sin intervención tutorial [masculine noun]