English (Air Navigation Aids)
count-down [correct]
OBS: (Distance measuring equipment)
French (Aides à la navigation aérienne)
pourcentage de perte [correct]
Spanish (Ayuda para la navegación aérea)
descuento [correct, masculine noun]