English (Air Navigation Aids)
DME antenna height [correct]
OBS: DME :distance measuring equipment.
French (Aides à la navigation aérienne)
hauteur de l'antenne DME [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: DME : dispositif de mesure de distance.
Spanish (Ayuda para la navegación aérea)
altura de la antena DME [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: DME : equipo radiotelemétrico.