English (Pricing (Rail Transport))
mileage tariff
DEF: A tariff which contains rates applicable according to the distance.
French (Tarification (Transport par rail))
tarif à la distance [masculine noun]
DEF: Document contenant les prix de transport calculés en fonction du millage.