English (The Genitals; Biotechnology)
spermatocele [correct]
DEF: a cystic distention of the epididymis or the rete testis containing spermatozoa.
French (Organes génitaux; Biotechnologie)
spermatocèle [correct, feminine noun]; gonocèle [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Dilatation kystique par accumulation de sperme.
Spanish (Órganos genitales; Biotecnología)
espermatocele [correct, masculine noun]