English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
solvent middle distillate hydrocracked shale oil extracts [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
extraits au solvant (huile de schiste), distillat moyen, hydrocraquage [correct, masculine noun, plural]