English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
solvent light paraffinic distillate hydrocracked shale oil extracts [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
extraits au solvant (huile de schiste), distillat paraffinique léger, hydrocraquage [correct, masculine noun, plural]