English (Military (General); Medical and Dental Services (Military))
difference of meridional parts [correct]; DMP [correct]; D.M.P. [correct]
French (Militaire (Généralités); Service de santé et service dentaire (Militaire))
changement de latitude croissante [correct, masculine noun]