English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Financial Accounting)
downstream sale
OBS: downstream sale : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité générale)
vente à une filiale [feminine noun]
OBS: vente à une filiale : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.