English (Economic Planning)
downstream development
OBS: downstream development : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Planification économique)
développement en aval [masculine noun]
OBS: développement en aval : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.