English (Cooling and Ventilating Systems)
hydraulic system cooling circuit [correct]
OBS: the thermally operated flow control valve(cooling bypass)(flow control valve), located downstream from each of the three cooling filters, is used to bypass hydraulic fluid from the hydraulic system cooling circuit until the fluid reaches a predetermined temperature.
French (Systèmes de refroidissement et de ventilation)
circuit de refroidissement du circuit hydraulique