English (Transportation Insurance)
downstream impact
OBS: downstream impact : term found in the context of public auto insurance uniformity in New Brunswick.
French (Assurance transport)
répercussion en aval [feminine noun]
OBS: répercussion en aval : terme retrouvé dans le contexte de l'uniformisation de l'assurance automobile publique au Nouveau-Brunswick.