English (Foreign Trade; Market Structure (Trade))
downstream market
French (Commerce extérieur; Morphologie des marchés (Commerce))
marché situé en aval [masculine noun]; marché en aval [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Estructura del mercado (Comercio))
mercado de transformación [masculine noun]