English (Sorters and Separators (Agr. Mach.))
spiral gravity separator [correct]; spiral-type seed cleaner [correct]; spiral segregator [correct]; spiral-cone seed grader [correct]
DEF: A seed separator in which seeds travel downward by gravity.
French (Trieuses (Matériel agricole))
trieur en spirale [correct, masculine noun]; trieur à rampe en spirale [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Clasificadoras (Maquinaria agrícola))
clasificadora helicoidal [correct, feminine noun]