English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis; CBRNE Operations)
biological downwind forecast [correct]; BDF [correct]
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données; Opérations CBRNE)
prévision relative aux risques biologiques sous le vent [feminine noun]; PRBV [feminine noun]