English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis; CBRNE Operations)
chemical downwind forecast [correct]; CDF [correct]
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données; Opérations CBRNE)
prévision relative aux risques chimiques sous le vent [feminine noun]; PRCV [feminine noun]