English (Informatics; Meteorology)
data processing monitoring and control [correct]; DPMC [correct]
French (Informatique; Météorologie)
surveillance et commande du traitement des données [feminine noun]
Spanish (Informática; Meteorología)
verificación y control del proceso de datos [feminine noun]