English (Taxation)
forfeiture [correct]
CONT: ... a DPSP will not be accepted for registration as a deferred profit sharing plan unless the plan provides that amounts forfeited after 1987 be paid to the employer within 120 days of the forfeiture.
French (Fiscalité)
abandon [masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
caducidad [feminine noun]