English (Immunology)
DTP vaccine [correct]; DPT vaccine [correct]
CONT: The National Childhood Encephalopathy Study in Great Britain reported a calculated attributable risk of a serious neurological reaction to DTP vaccine of 1 in 110 000 ...
French (Immunologie)
vaccin DCT [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.