English (Botany)
Canary dragon’s blood
OBS: Natural product collected directly form the plant Dracaena draco.
French (Botanique)
sang-dragon [masculine noun]
OBS: Produit naturel prélevé directement sur le végétal Dracaena draco.
Spanish (Botánica)
sangre de drago [feminine noun]
OBS: Producto natural recogido directamente de la planta Draecaena draco.