English (Law (various))
re-tendering of concessions [correct, noun]
CONT: The Legislative Assembly of Macau is currently reviewing and proposing amendments to the draft bill on the amendment to the gaming law ahead of the re-tendering of concessions.
French (Droit (divers))
remise en adjudication de concessions [proposal, feminine noun]