English (Regulations (Water Transport); Transportation Law; Foreign Trade; Shipping and Delivery)
commercial set [correct]
DEF: The four major documents covering a shipment : the invoice, the bill of lading, the certificate of insurance, and the bill of exchange or draft.
French (Réglementation (Transport par eau); Droit des transports; Commerce extérieur; Expédition et livraison)
ensemble d'effets de commerce [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ensemble de quatre documents «négociables» qui représente les marchandises et en tient lieu lors du financement de l'opération de vente de fret.
Spanish (Reglamentación (Transporte por agua); Derecho de transporte; Comercio exterior; Expedición y entrega)
juego de documentos de embarque [correct, masculine noun]