English (Rules of Court; Commercial Law)
unrestricted disclosure [correct]
CONT: The party making the motion referred to in subsection(2) shall include in the grounds for the motion the details of the specific, direct harm that would allegedly result from unrestricted disclosure of the document and shall attach a draft order restricting disclosure to the notice of motion.
French (Règles de procédure; Droit commercial)
divulgation complète [correct, feminine noun]; communication complète [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La partie qui fait la requête visée au paragraphe (2) inclut dans les motifs de celle-ci les détails du préjudice direct et précis qu'occasionnerait la divulgation complète du document et joint à l'avis de requête un projet d'ordonnance restreignant la divulgation.