English (Government Contracts)
draft final report [correct]
OBS: draft final report : extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions(SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
ébauche du rapport final [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: ébauche du rapport final : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d'achat (CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.