English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
draft standard atmosphere [correct, standardized]
OBS: draft standard atmosphere : term standardized by ISO.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
projet d'atmosphère type [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: projet d'atmosphère type : terme normalisé par l'ISO.