English (Foreign Trade; Legal Profession: Organization)
legal drafting committee
French (Commerce extérieur; Organisation de la profession (Droit))
comité juridique de rédaction [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Organización de la profesión (Derecho))
comité jurídico y de redacción [masculine noun]