English (Federal Administration; Hygiene and Health; Regulations and Standards (Food))
interdepartmental drafting group [correct]
OBS: At Health Canada.
French (Administration fédérale; Hygiène et santé; Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation))
groupe de rédaction interministériel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: À Santé Canada.