English (Dredging)
dragging bucket [noun phrase]
CONT: Do not level bottom by dragging bucket along the bottom.
French (Dragage)
pivotement de la benne [masculine noun]
CONT: Nivellement du fond par pivotement de la benne sur le fond à éviter.