English (Software)
sortable list [correct]
DEF: A list of items that can be dragged and dropped to alter the order of those elements.
French (Logiciels)
liste de tri [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [Il est possible de] modifier l'ordre des champs dans la liste de tri par glisser-déposer.