English (Finance; Business and Administrative Documents)
DRS revenue report
OBS: DRS :[Departmental Reporting System]
French (Finances; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
rapport SRM [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Financial Policy and Procedures Manual.
OBS: SRM : [Système de rapports ministériels]