English (Slogans; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
A Global Response to a Global Challenge [correct]
OBS: Theme of the United Nations Decade against Drug Abuse(1991-2000).
French (Slogans; Drogues et toxicomanie)
Une action mondiale contre une menace mondiale [correct]