English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
Drug Abuse Screening Test [correct]; DAST [correct]
CONT: Assessed diagnostic validity of the Drug Abuse Screening Test(DAST) by H. A. Skinner... using a clinical sample of 501 drug/alcohol patients
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique; Drogues et toxicomanie)
test de dépistage de l'abus de drogues [correct, masculine noun]; DAST [correct, masculine noun]