English (Social Services and Social Work)
drug and alcohol rehabilitation program [correct]
OBS: Friendship Centres provide a range of services to the urban Native population. These include ... drug and alcohol rehabilitation programs ...
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
service de réadaptation pour les alcooliques et les toxicomanes [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Les centres d'accueil fournissent toute une gamme de services aux autochtones: [...] services de réadaptation pour les alcooliques et les toxicomanes [...]