English (Physics)
multiple ion monitoring of mass spectra
OBS: If single or multiple ion monitoring of mass spectra is used in drug identification or quantification, indicate the ions chosen and the rationale for the choice.
French (Physique)
spectre de masse à contrôle d'ions multiples [masculine noun]