English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Veterinary Drugs)
drug claim [correct]
OBS: Efficacy Data Requirements for New Drug Medicated Premixes.
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Médicaments vétérinaires)
allégation de médicament [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Données d'efficacité requises pour une drogue nouvelle sous forme de prémélange médicamenteux.