English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
drug-free [correct, adjective]
DEF: [Said of] a place where no illegal drugs are used.
PHR: drug-free environment, drug-free school, drug-free workplace
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
sans drogue [correct, adjective]; exempt de drogue [correct, adjective]
PHR: établissement sans drogue, milieu sans drogue